Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Resale in Godrej Nirvaan

Sort by:
Relevance
GN
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

8 Acres

Godrej Nirvaan is a residential project by Godrej Properties Ltd. located at Kalyan West in Beyond Thane. The key amenities of the project include Atm, Badminton Court, Swimming Pool and Gymnasium. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Godrej Nirvaan. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible....Read more
Gazebo
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Letter Box
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
+93
Godrej Nirvaan Project Images
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Sec...+ More
OR
Om Realtors
1/25
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OR
Om Realtors
1/26
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
OR
Om Realtors
1/30
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
OR
Om Realtors
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose...+ More
OR
Om Realtors
1/25
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/26
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
OR
Om Realtors
1/36
New Booking
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart Home
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Mayuri
Owner
1/31
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Girish Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Hardik Panchal
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Mule
Owner
1/23
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sumer
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ritam Roy
Owner
1/61
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Nirvaan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking