More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Saravali Village, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saravali Village? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saravali Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saravali Village, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
Rajesh Mahavir Niwas B (233 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
S
Subhash
1/7
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/7
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
RC
Rajesh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Mahavir Niwas B

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022