Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 28, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Elite Group Ulhas
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
2.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.61 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
2.12 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 56.5 L
Kohinoor Gardens
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlanta Avadh
2.89 kmfrom
₹39.99 L - 51.99 L
Atlanta Avadh
Atlanta Global Projects LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
3.16 kmfrom
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/29
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saibaba Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Section 28
5,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Mata Di Nagar
6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Precious Phase V
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Enclaves
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
35.0 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Green Valley
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamba,Thane
9.6 L-16.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Paradise
1 BHK Apartment
Kamba,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Zen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase IX Avana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SCGK New Neelgagan CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhnath Om Mahesh Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Devi Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Rama And Krishna