Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

1 BHK for sale in Damat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Damat? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Damat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajnir Sunrise Residency A To M (209 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 36.4 L
Karjat Badlapur Highway, Shelu(E), Neral
Al Hamd Madina Complex (364 sq.ft)
₹15.65 L
Damat, Thane
Florence Landmark Phase 1 (390 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L - 46.2 L
Damat, Thane
Rajnir Sun City (180 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L - 34.8 L
Damat, Thane
Al Hamd Madina Complex Phase 2 (576 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Damat, Thane
Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Damat, Thane
Palak Florence Landmark Phase 2 (216 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L - 17 L
Damat, Thane
Palak Florence Landmark (297 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Damat, Thane
Greenwood Sunrise Homes (202 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Damat, Thane
...Read more
RE
Rajnir Enterprises
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
₹20.37 L - 36.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
₹15.65 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 21.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Palak Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
₹22.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.69 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Rajnir Enterprises
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
₹17.72 L - 34.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SH
Sukoon Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
PD
Palak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark Phase 2

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
₹10.64 L - 11.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L - 17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
Palak Developers

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Greenwood Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood Sunrise Homes

1 BHK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019