Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 18, 2024
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 RK for Sale in Damat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
Palak Developers
1/9

1 RK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
₹22.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.69 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Palak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark Phase 2

1 RK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
₹10.64 L - 11.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L - 17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
Palak Developers

1 RK Flat in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Greenwood Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood Sunrise Homes

1 RK Flat in Damat

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Damat)

SC
Shivam Construction
1/4
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹12.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L - 16.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 219 - 311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ZC
Zash Constructions
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
JB
Jayveer Builders & Developers
1/7
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹8.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.11 L - 14.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.13 L - 18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VN
Vardhaman Nest Homes
1/6
1.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹8.1 L - 9.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 228 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Damat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Galaxy Vrundavan
5.94 kmfrom
₹19.8 L - 30.8 L
Shree Galaxy Vrundavan
Shree Krishna Enterprises
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Vangani, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
Yaqub Khan
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.3 km
Flynn
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Suyog G Madhavi
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 4.2 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 4.2 km
SR
Structura Realty
1/6
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 214 - 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SE
Sundaram Enterprises
1/17
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 210 - 457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Santosh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 2.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Shirsat
Owner
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.6 km
Sachin Gavali
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baby Angel School- 0.1 kmHotel Tiwale- Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 6.2 km
SG
Signature Group
1/51
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹10.21 L - 11.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.54 L - 16.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.03 L - 24.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 184 - 438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Aravalli Group
1/10
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
₹7.36 L - 10.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L - 13.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 184 - 397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
VE
Vardhaman Enterprises
1/13
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
₹12.5 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SD
Shakti Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 204 - 367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shakti Developers
1/10
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shelu

1 RK Flat
₹3.88 L - 5.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹4.93 L - 6.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 203 - 318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.58 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.1 L - 19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd