NRNeelkanth Realty1/32Neelkanth Lakeview RERA4.4 3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/190.6 km awayZero BrokerageTata Serein Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
OSOm sai + 1 more1/331.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Address By GS RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 2 more1/322.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal 25 Hour Life RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada 1 BHK Flat₹85.98 L2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/192.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Zenith RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/432.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Era RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
WSWHITE STONE1/115.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBKS Maplewoods Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe 2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Apricot Partners1/100.3 km away3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane RERA₹2.15 CrAvg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft1263 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated CommunityContact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/380.3 km awayZero BrokerageDSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Saurabh Gangwar1/130.4 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2, Thane RERA₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLibrarySwimming PoolContact