Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivainagar Bus Station
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/7
Resale
Neelkanth Girija
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Upvan Voltas Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/5
Resale
Shree Partha
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
NR
Neelkanth Realty
1/32

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Vipin Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.1 kmR Mall, Mu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Partha, Thane West for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
Shree Partha
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Shree Group Of Company

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025