0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2424

Flats for Sale in Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/4
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivainagar Bus Station
Updated
2d ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Veer Hills
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/5
Resale
Shree Partha
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/34
New Booking
Veer Hills
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
1/17
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devdaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
0.75 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/6
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
0.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Narang Privado B
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallLift
Updated
3w ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
0.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Devdaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
0.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/27
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/21
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/37
0.83 km away
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Permanand
1/15
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 6 more
1/16
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.68 K - 24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/10
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to R ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SN
Sachin Navgire
1/6
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/4
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneClose to D.A...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/24
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devdaya Nagar, Thane

Sarovar Darshan
11,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Runwal Nagar
17,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hill Garden
12,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Nagar
16,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravi Estate
14,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devdaya Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Silver Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Tranquil
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments