Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 4, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Neelkanth Realty
1/32

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Devdaya Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NG
Nakshatra Group
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MB
Meridian Buildpro Private Limited
1/9
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1774 - 2392 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AA
Aditya Associates
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EH
Ekdant Housing
1/2
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devdaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
1.79 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
CB
Continental builders & developers
1/3
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftSizes: 693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
SH
Shree Hari Group
1/4
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kalwa

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/11
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 950 sq.ft.
AE
ARK Enterprises
1/4
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SC
Swanand Construction
1/8
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane East

1 RK Flat
₹79.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 2315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KN
K Nakrani Associates
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
HD
Harshal Developers
1/9
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SK
Shree Krupa Builders
1/35
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Parsik Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹92.35 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
SD
Shree Developers
1/7
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
VC
Vedant Construction
1/14
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹98.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Devdaya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AD
Adiraj Developers
1/10
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.68 L
Sizes: 581 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Ajmeri Builders
1/24
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹9 L - 13.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 54.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.35 L - 91.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.43 K - ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devdaya Nagar, Thane

Mahagiri Koliwada
11,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokanipada
14,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dokali Pada
13,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pitambar Villa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Devdaya Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Silver Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Tranquil
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tapir Embassy One Thane
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.07 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
70.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devdaya Nagar, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft