Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1416

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Devram Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kavyaa Kastur Park (729 sq.ft)
₹29.2 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Majiwada, Thane West
Ashar Merac (390 sq.ft)
₹99 L - 1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Pulse (308 sq.ft)
₹78 L - 1.1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D (390 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L - 80.8 L
Thane West, Thane
Rustomjee Urbania (428 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L - 98.6 L
Majiwada, Thane
JVM Spectrum (353 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L - 73.7 L
Thane West, Thane
Runwal Codename Enchanted (354 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L - 78.3 L
Kolshet, Thane
Dosti Nest Phase 2 (288 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 71.5 L
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Axis (438 sq.ft)
₹98.6 L - 1 Cr
Majiwada, Thane
...Read more
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/23
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 7 more
1/24
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.81 K - ₹25.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.82 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/12
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹72.92 L - 73.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.29 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
2.21 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
4.61 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
0.26 kmfrom
₹83.82 L - 2.73 Cr
Siddhi Highland Haven
Siddhi Group
1, 2, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.23 L - 78.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/52
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.77 L - 54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 4 more
1/16
0.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/7
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.49 L - 59.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Thane Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/8
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
by Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
B
Banke
1/22
0.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69.92 L - 80.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/17
0.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Nest
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolChildren Pla...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/25
1.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Paradise
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Royale Grande
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/18
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
1/56
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/24
0.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
0.89 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/10
0.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/26
0.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lodha Paradise Complex Bus StopClose to R Mall ThaneClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devram Nagar, Thane

Debonair CHS
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anu Nagar
12,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devram Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
83.82 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
73.24 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.57 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Verdant Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
2.55 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County Phase 4 Dosti Pine
2, 3 BHK Apartments