Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Devram Nagar)

B
Banke
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Piyush
1/12
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
P
Piyush
1/6
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
P
Piyush
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDecca...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
0.36 kmfrom
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Prathamesh
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.5 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
JS
JVM Spaces
1/8
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹53.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55.32 L - 68.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 310 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Shubham Deepak Wadekar
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 6.4 km
Girish Kadam
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Saket Devendra Mangla
Owner
1/17
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- ...+ More
CI
Chamunda Infrastructure Limited
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devram Nagar, Thane

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vedant Complex
14,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
23,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Debonair CHS
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Devram Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.24 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
83.82 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Nest
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
64.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
73.24 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
Studio Studio Apartment
Thane West,Thane
69.25 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Sumeet Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane