0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/18
New Booking
Iris At Kashishpark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Mulund (W) Check Naka Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/18
New Booking
Iris At Kashishpark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund (W) Check Naka Bus StationClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sagar D Pandit
1/11
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
1/8
Resale
Kashish Park
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
1/10
Resale
Kashish Park
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
1/6
Resale
Kashish Park
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
1/15
Resale
Kashish Park
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.14 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Alok
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kashish Park Tower
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SI
Space India Builders and Developers
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹16.3 L - 18.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.22 L - 28.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 35.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ft
KP
Kashish Park Group
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
UO
Unique Oasis

2 BHK Flat in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Kashish Park
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sharad S Gadhve
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar for Rs. 11500000
Resale
Kashish Park
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
AR
Adani Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Nest Home Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaraj Homes Shivganga Lok Kedar CHS, Dharamveer Nagar for Rs. 15000000
New Booking
Swaraj Homes Shivganga Lok Kedar CHS
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
KP
Kashish Park Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2002
Updated
3w ago