Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 532

RERA Certified Projects in Dighe, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/36
2.53 km away
New Booking
Ashar Arize Tower B And C
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/34
2.53 km away
New Booking
Ashar Arize Tower B And C
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/36
2.53 km away
New Booking
Ashar Arize Tower B And C
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/28
2.65 km away
Resale
Ashar Aria
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
K
Kapse_anand
1/25
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/29
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Digha Talaw Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/24
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/30
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indravati HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighe

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
4.08 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
5.95 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.98 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
K
Kapse_anand
1/27
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RO
Realty One Group
1/17
1.89 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Ramesh Aswani
1/14
3.12 km away
Resale
Jay Jitesh Hill Crest
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmLibrary
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/49
1.98 km away
New Booking
Mehta Legend 1978
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/41
1.98 km away
New Booking
Mehta Legend 1978
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
RO
Realty One Group
1/17
1.89 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RO
Realty One Group
1/17
1.89 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RO
Realty One Group
1/13
1.89 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RO
Realty One Group
1/14
1.89 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Dighe

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
N
Nishant
1/20
New Booking
Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/2
3.72 km away
New Booking
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase V
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/34
3.71 km away
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Azziano
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/2
3.72 km away
New Booking
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Phase V
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
1.98 km away
New Booking
Mehta Legend 1978
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Asmita Patil
Owner
1/11
3.83 km away
Resale
Ekveera Chandrangan Residency Type A
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
MERAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 653 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Green Avenue Saffron Enclaves, Mumbra for Rs. 4300000
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Green Avenue Saffron Enclaves
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 1.6 kmHotel Shalu Mama...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/31
3.29 km away
Resale
Sanghvi Valley
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Raviraj Ayare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 374 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Riddhi Heights, Thane West for Rs. 11000000
3.17 km away
New Booking
Riddhi Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
374 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGaram Masala | Airoli- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4 km
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/25
3.12 km away
Resale
Wadhwa Evergreen Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/7
3.54 km away
Resale
Mangala Mayurs Nature Glory
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/29
3.29 km away
Resale
Sanghvi Valley A1 A2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dighe, Thane

22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dighe, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli, Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
90.46 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elements
2 BHK Apartment
Airioli, Navi Mumbai
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods
Property
Dighe,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
1.43 Cr-1.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dighe, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year