Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

RERA Certified Projects in Subhash Nagar, Dighe, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indravati HospitalClose to Digha Talaw Bus Stop...+ More
Golden Keys
1/18
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/41
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 0.1 kmViviana Mall- 0.1 km
Kushal Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
4.31 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.67 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
MR
MANAS REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmLibrary
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PI
Pyramid Infratech Co
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PW
Parth World LLP
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029