Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 15, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Subhash Nagar, Dighe, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Pyramid Infratech Co
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/11
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 950 sq.ft.
AE
ARK Enterprises
1/4
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SK
Shree Krupa Builders
1/35
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Parsik Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹92.35 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
HD
Harshal Developers
1/9
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SD
Shree Developers
1/7
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
VC
Vedant Construction
1/14
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹98.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/16
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 54.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.35 L - 91.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.43 K - ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
5.03 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SC
Swanand Construction
1/8
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane East

1 RK Flat
₹79.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 333 - 2315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Adiraj Developers
1/10
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.68 L
Sizes: 581 - 662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
CB
Continental builders & developers
1/3
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftSizes: 693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
AA
Aditya Associates
1/2
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EH
Ekdant Housing
1/2
4.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
MB
Meridian Buildpro Private Limited
1/9
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1774 - 2392 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
LG
Lodha Group
1/53
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K - ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 293 - 95180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2021
NG
Nakshatra Group
1/8
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Silver Line Building And Construction
1/10
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹36.22 L - 40.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.06 L - 60.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
GG
Giriraj Group
1/2
5.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.21k/sq.ftSizes: 387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
BI
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
1/21
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shilphata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 71.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K - 13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 508 - 515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Ambedkar Nagar
22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramu Limaje Nagar
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishanu Nagar
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
1.43 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Taranya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.34 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Palm Riveria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments