0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 695

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Dighe, Thane under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Golden Keys
1/18
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
F
Four Corners Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/18
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹97.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/27
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
6.07 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
6.66 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
6.90 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize Tower B And C
2.62 kmfrom
₹97.19 L - 1.41 Cr
Ashar Arize Tower B And C
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalwa, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Airoli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹90.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/52
1.31 km away
New Booking
Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/11
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/31
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parth Lakefront
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/28
2.62 km away
New Booking
Ashar Arize
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/23
2.09 km away
New Booking
Birla Taranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/20
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/3
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Samrin Purnashanti Heights
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/6
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/8
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/41
2 km away
New Booking
Mehta Legend 1978
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/6
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/10
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Jeetendra Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
HR Celeste 612
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AG
Ashar Group
1/15
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Thane

22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
1.43 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ibad Rose Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Residence
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
36.97 L-36.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Taranya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.34 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Al Balad Residency
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yes Palm Riveria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
39.19 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Virani Sky Heights
Property
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
90.46 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmain Central Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Dighe
2 people rated this locality
3.5
15,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shilphata