0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Dighe, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/3
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/6
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
Jeetendra Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
HR Celeste 612
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
2.91 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
3.35 km away
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/9
2.91 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
2.91 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/15
2.57 km away
New Booking
Jay Maruti Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to Railway Station
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/8
2.91 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/10
2.53 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
RiseUp Realty Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Tushar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.1 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 2.1 kmMumbra Talathi Of...+ More
Tanvi Bhatkar
Owner
1/16
1.88 km away
Resale
sai waman park
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
S Kalekar
Owner
1/4
1.85 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mateen Kazi
Owner
1/6
1.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
S Patil
Owner
1/17
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Shaad Merchant
Owner
1/6
3 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Jubli Park
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Shahid Ali
Owner
1/3
1.9 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Mohammed Ibrahim Memon
Owner
1.63 km away
Resale
Gazi Mahal
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 11.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pratik
Owner
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mr. Masoor Sadique Hussain
Owner
1/18
1.75 km away
Resale
Dream Height
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Shahalam
Owner
1/9
1.92 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 0.7 kmHotel Shalu Mama...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Redkar
Owner
1/9
2.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya High School and Junior College of Science- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Gaurav Sawant
Owner
1/3
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Pranit
Owner
2.15 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Anil Pawar
Owner
1/7
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dighe, Thane

Ambedkar Nagar
22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramu Limaje Nagar
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
12,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishanu Nagar
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dighe, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli, Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
90.46 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elements
2 BHK Apartment
Airioli, Navi Mumbai
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods
Property
Dighe,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
1.43 Cr-1.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dighe, Thane

Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1&2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi