0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Dighe, Thane under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
F
Four Corners Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

1 BHK Flat
₹90.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/52
New Booking
Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Golden Keys
1/18
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighe

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.55 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
6.81 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Haven
4.55 kmfrom
₹83.82 L - 2.73 Cr
Siddhi Highland Haven
Siddhi Group
1, 2, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Tushar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.1 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 2.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus...+ More
PW
Parth World LLP
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Suraj
Owner
1/18
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
PI
Pyramid Infratech Co
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
BG
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewood Phase III

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030