0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Dighe, Thane under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
F
Four Corners Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighe

1 BHK Flat
₹90.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/40
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Digha Talaw Bus StopClub House
Updated
1d ago
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/31
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighe

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.55 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/33
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Digha Talaw Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/52
New Booking
Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/33
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Golden Keys
1/18
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indravati HospitalClose to Digha Talaw Bus Stop...+ More
Kushal Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Dighe

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
MR
MANAS REAL ESTATE
1/20
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
WS
White Stone
Play video
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Elements
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmLibrary
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
Kapse_anand
1/28
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
K
Kapse_anand
1/30
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
K
Kapse_anand
1/29
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Digha Talaw Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/30
Resale
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Indravati HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Golden Keys
1/18
New Booking
Parth Lakeview
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JJ
Jayawant Jadhav
1/46
Verified
New Booking
Akshar Green World
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dighe, Thane

Ambedkar Nagar
22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramu Limaje Nagar
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
12,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishanu Nagar
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dighe, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Green World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli, Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Maplewoods Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
90.46 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elements
2 BHK Apartment
Airioli, Navi Mumbai
1.24 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods
Property
Dighe,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighe,Thane
1.43 Cr-1.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dighe, Thane

Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1&2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year