0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 22, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Dive, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gurukrupa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Yogi Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹12.6 L - 16.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L - 27.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Dive)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DP
Dev properties
+ 2 more
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Ace Constructions
1/29
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ER
Empire Realty
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/25
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 12.5 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Ho...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dive

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
2.59 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
3.36 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
6.27 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
6.44 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Surabhi Realtors
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.1...+ More
ER
Empire Realty
1/28
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
ER
Empire Realty
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/32
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/32
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/12
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Dive

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/10
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaDay Care Center
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dive, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Sephora
Property
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjana Yuvan Prime
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.19 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Falcon Building No 58
2 BHK Apartment
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Parkside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
58.94 L-99.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ace Aristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
54.0 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Hampstead
4 BHK Apartment
Kavesar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Snehkiran Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dive, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality