More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dongari Pada, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dongari Pada? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dongari Pada)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
SALES TEAM
+ 2 more
1/22
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 44.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 57.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ More
Adita Pawar
Owner
1/26
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongari Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.27 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.18 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
2.63 kmfrom
₹39.91 L - 57.91 L
Arihant Aaradhya
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
ST
SALES TEAM
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
3.68 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
S
Subhash
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Subhash
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/2
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹25.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K - ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
EH
Estate Harbor
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
GM
Ghar Mela
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 48.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Aditya Deshpande
Owner
1/30
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.5 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1 km
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.4 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Dongari Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
₹40.9 L - 67.89 L
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan 2 Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dongari Pada, Thane

Val
3,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishal Wadi
3,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salamat Pura
5,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dongari Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
43.13 L-43.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
26.03 L-40.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukruth Avadh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aaradhya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
39.91 L-57.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Belleza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
35.81 L-57.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Arfa Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
47.23 L-92.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Bhiwandi, Thane
28.61 L-40.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L M Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
38.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padamavati Sapphire Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
31.95 L-49.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Glacier Osians Garden
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane