Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Eastern Express Highway, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 9 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panch Pakhadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eastern Express Highway

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.44 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.65 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
Updated
5d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
3d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/2
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/2
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/2
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie Wing D
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia Wing A
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Rustomjee La Familia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClose to Railway StationCl...+ More
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/24
Resale
Vedant Sumeet Elite
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/24
Resale
Vedant Sumeet Elite
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Regalia
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/21
New Booking
Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Sheth Avalon
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/12
New Booking
Gayatri Manas CHS
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.43k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Rahul
1/23
New Booking
Codename Panchtatva
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Eastern Express Highway, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Vertex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charai,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Serene
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
80.0 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Casa
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
98.2 L-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shankheshwar Ashish
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sailavkik Swarajya
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.26 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bhavana Apartment CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Nav Sonali Sahajeevan And Noble
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sandeep Apartment
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smarts Shatataraka Dilip Kunj
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eastern Express Highway, Thane

Khopat
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Samarth Mitra
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane East
6 people rated this locality