More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 496

Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goripada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goripada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Goripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (737 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36.25 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Chavindra, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1.5 BHK Flat (597 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
...Read more
Kiran
Owner
1/8
1.43 km away
Resale
Vardhaman Vatika Phase 1
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 2.1 kmRudra Kitchen- 0.1 km
Nilesh
Owner
1/21
2.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Jay Shivhare
Owner
1/15
2.71 km away
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sangita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 737 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Meghratna Residency, Bhiwandi for Rs. 2800000
2.65 km away
Resale
Meghratna Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 1.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 7.5 kmHaridhara complex- 2.5 km
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Padhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Arthvaishya Habitats Shivshakti Enclave by Arthvaishya Habitats Private Limited, Bhiwandi for Rs. 3625000
2.71 km away
Resale
Arthvaishya Habitats Shivshakti Enclave by Arthvaishya Habitats Private Limited
RERA
₹36.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Zakeer Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 1500000
3.49 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NAWAB DHABA LLP- 5.1 km
Updated
2w ago
A K
Owner
1/16
3.54 km away
Resale
Arihant City Phase I Buiding A B C D D1 D2 H H1 H2 F
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vivek
1/9
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.82 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.75 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
0.43 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/30
3.72 km away
New Booking
Asha Hill Springs
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Al Falaque Maktab & SchoolC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sagar Karande
Owner
1/17
3.54 km away
Resale
Arihant City Phase II Buillding F G H I J
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Pandit Bhagwan Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 609 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 1700000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 5.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/31
3.72 km away
New Booking
Asha Hill Springs
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Al Falaque Maktab & School  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Brijmohan Nishad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 3200000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sumeet Poojary
Owner
1/21
3.61 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
2.65 km away
Resale
Sai Balaji Atlanta Edenworld
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 5.8 kmPranayu Multispeciality Hospital- 4.8 kmNAWAB DHABA LLP- 7.9 kmHaridhara complex- 6.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Mani Sawhney
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 1700000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.9 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
4w ago
HS
Harsh Singh
1/18
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Rehan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 527 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 5427000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹54.27 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 8500000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
B Fernandez
Owner
1/3
2.71 km away
Resale
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Pradip Kumar Dwivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 8000000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Play video
1/41
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Sreenivas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 723 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 7800000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Ashish J
Owner
1/23
3 km away
Resale
Laabh Enclave
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
Vibha
Owner
1/9
2.65 km away
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 4.4 kmVed Hospital- 5.2 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 7.3 km
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 815 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 2800000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
1/19
3.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Yogi Belleza
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
391 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rajkapoor Chandel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 519 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Crystal Laxman Residency, Bhiwandi for Rs. 2800000
2.08 km away
Resale
Crystal Laxman Residency
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
SY
Suresh Yamgar
1/24
1.63 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1 Dosti Paradise
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Araaf Noor Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
24.08 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwar Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goripada, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.