More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 496

Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goripada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goripada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Goripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (489 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (484 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Kahjoor Pura, Bhiwandi
1.5 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 RK Flat (200 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (785 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kahjoor Pura, Bhiwandi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (829 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
...Read more
Vicky Mehta
Owner
2.52 km away
Resale
Gayatri Dham
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Manoj Alag
Owner
1/16
2.65 km away
Resale
Ornate Kallisto Phase I
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.6 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1 km
Zaid Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 489 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 5000000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.7 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.9 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 7.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Mansukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 484 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 5100000
0.25 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NAWAB DHABA LLP- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 3.5 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 6.7 km
Ruzbey
Owner
1/8
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Prashant D Tathe- Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 800000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 5.5 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.6 km
Shalini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 785 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 5500000
0.25 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Uday Joshi
Owner
1/8
1.96 km away
Resale
KT Premia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.82 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.75 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
0.43 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Pankaj Pagare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 829 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 3000000
3.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Surendra Mohan Mayekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 4000000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
MEDHA PRAFULLA GURAV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 4200000
3.36 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 5.3 kmPranayu Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 6...+ More
Ricky Lobo
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1068 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 4000000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.6 kmMini Punjab Grill- 5.8 kmHaridhara complex- 0.9 kmKopar Bus Stop- 4 km
Suresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 3600000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Pradeep Mishra
Owner
1/11
2.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Sunil Rawat
Owner
1/9
3.55 km away
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Hita Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 13000000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Minakshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vakratunda Apartment, Bhiwandi for Rs. 2600000
2.65 km away
Resale
Vakratunda Apartment
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.4 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0...+ More
Sanjay K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 6500000
2.65 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Rumit Maru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 6000000
0.25 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Sandesh Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in MKY Dharma Vihar, Bhiwandi for Rs. 8000000
2.52 km away
Resale
MKY Dharma Vihar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 4.9 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1 kmKalyan Bypass Bus Stop- 7.7 km
Yogesh Indulkar
Owner
1/9
3.39 km away
Resale
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Anupam Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 16000000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Vikram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 4000000
2.77 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Sandip Patil
Owner
1/11
3.54 km away
Resale
Arihant City Phase I Buiding A B C D D1 D2 H H1 H2 F
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/19
3.38 km away
New Booking
Neelkanth Palms
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift
Aryan Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 1700000
1.57 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Sunil Borde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 3000000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/17
3.85 km away
New Booking
Ornate Kallisto
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose to Temple
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
VPM Sai Raj Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Tushar Patil
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhiwandi, Thane
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S. Hospital- 5.5 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 1.8 kmKopar Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Araaf Noor Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
24.08 L-42.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwar Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goripada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goripada, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.