More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goripada? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goripada. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Goripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goripada, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (618 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (413 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Saravali, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sonale Village, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Sonale Village, Bhiwandi
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kamatghar, Bhiwandi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Balaji Nagar, Bhiwandi
...Read more
OR
Om Realtors
1/30
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/39
3.39 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Greens Phase 1 Building No 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AH
Aakya Homes
1/25
1.63 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Phase 1 Dosti Paradise
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/31
3.72 km away
New Booking
Asha Hill Springs
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Al Falaque Maktab & School  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/27
0.97 km away
New Booking
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/14
3.55 km away
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftNatural Light
Sushil Soni
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | L...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Kiran Parmar
Owner
1/7
3.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
3.82 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.75 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
0.43 kmfrom
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Roshni
Owner
1/18
2.71 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 11.6 kmAmit Garden- 3 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
1/22
1.49 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greater Thane Sector 3A Cluster 1B Phase 2
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Bhushan Aglave
Owner
1/18
2.65 km away
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Anup
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
Jai Bhawani Orchid Jewels Complex
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sahil Jadhav
Owner
1/4
1.64 km away
Resale
Stone House Krishnai Vani Complex
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
VPM Sai Raj Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
CC
Classic Constructions
1/4
1.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30.03 L - 31.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Sainath
Owner
1/10
3.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivam Residency
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Sarika Khanvilkar
Owner
1/7
3.27 km away
Resale
Sai Balaji Atlanta Edenworld Phase I
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 6.1 kmPranayu Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmNAWAB DHABA LLP- 8.1 kmHaridhara complex- 6.9 km
OR
Om Realtors
1/20
0.67 km away
New Booking
Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Phase 3
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
OR
Om Realtors
1/26
3.54 km away
Resale
Arihant City
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SC
Shrikant Chandramohan Machha
1/4
3.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L - 35.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 59.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MA
Maitri And Maitri
1/5
2.23 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹12.28 L - 13.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
OH
Oasis Habitats
1/3
3.69 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.77 L - 26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AA
Al Araaf Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Araaf Noor Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goripada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L - 32.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.69 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Siyara Realty Private Limited
1.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
LG
Lodha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Iris Wing B
1.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 71.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
Devkrupa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Heights
2.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PR
Padamavati Realbuild LLP
1/3