Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Kalher, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivay Developer
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalher

1 BHK Flat
₹41.42 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TI
Tai Infrastructure
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RR
Runwal Realty
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
BI
Buildcon Infra
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
Shree Dattatray Enterprises
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jai Bhawani Orchid Infra
1/12

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.04 L - 59.29 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹35.04 L - 59.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.04 L - 59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K - 10.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AD
Aarambh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shubharambh Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalher

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 39.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 53.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalher

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1.49 kmfrom
₹40.6 L - 54.85 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
3.84 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.44 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
JR
Jain Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Namo Maxima

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kalher)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
B
Banke
1/42
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/6
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/60
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L - 85.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
B
Banke
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B
Banke
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹83.82 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 1298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
B
Banke
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.54k/sq.ftSizes: 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalher, Thane

Kharbao
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjurphata
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonale Village
7,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mankoli
3 people rated this locality
4
11,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalher, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Vivanta S Bliss
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartik Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalher,Thane
41.42 L-60.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Shubharambh Residency