Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2018
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kalsekar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ewar Complex (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mumbra, Thane
Siddiquee Complex (284 sq.ft)
₹46.1 L - 47 L
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
EC
Ewar Constructions
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SI
Siddiquee Infrastructure Co

3 BHK Flat in Mumbra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.07 L - 27.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L - 39.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 47.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022