Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 414

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalyan

Sort by:
Relevance
A Gangadharan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.9 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Atul Shivshinde
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Samruddhi Heights
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Sandesh Sonawane
Owner
1/18
Resale
Vikas Ritz
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ramdev- 0.9 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyan, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Tanishq
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
73.99 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ten Lake View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.15 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prestige Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
78.0 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namdev Abhimanyu Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri White Square
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kalyan, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality