Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

1 RK for Sale in Kalyan

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Lok Vatika
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/7
New Booking
Morya Golden Imperial
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Vrundavan Park Jai
RERA
₹19.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Lok Dhara
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Shree Samruddhi Heights
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aayush HospitalClose to Don Bosco School...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalyan

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt
Happy Home Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons Green
₹46.57 L - 73.2 L
Seasons Green
Jai Balaji Sai Realtors
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
SG
Shubhshree Group
Seller
TH
TREE HOUSE PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Y M
Owner
1/12
Resale
Jai Malhar Complex
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 km
DI
Davakhar Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/14

1 RK Flat in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Aarti Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sai Sakshi Developers
1/14

1 RK Flat in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
₹29 L
1 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Rahul Panmand
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sai Sakshi Developers
1/21

1 RK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Sai Sadguru
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
₹25.8 L - 26.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.46 L - 36.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Majhar Zakir Qureshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Chhaya Lad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.2 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Devendra
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Swastik Vihar
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Himanshu Devoo
Owner
1/6
Resale
Satguru Apartments
RERA
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai- 1.3 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sonali Ghayar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 1.2 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

1 RK Flat in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
₹24.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 30.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 45.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Siddhi Pravin Salunkhe
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Akshay Dhuri
Owner
1/7
Resale
Gaurivinayak Eknath Enclave
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Sampat Kadam
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.7 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyan, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riviera Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
42.48 L-60.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Tanishq
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
73.99 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Ten Lake View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.15 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prestige Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
78.0 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namdev Abhimanyu Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri White Square
4 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kalyan, Thane

Panvel
31 people rated this locality
4.5
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality