Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2023
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Khanda, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Tulsi Realty
1/30

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.19 L - 15.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.49 L - 22.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TR
Tulsi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Centre Point

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GC
Global Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Ulhas NX

Studio Studio Flat in Neral

Studio Apartment
₹16 L - 21.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Khanda)

Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
SB
Sarah Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/6
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Vijay Group
1/11
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Kiran Chavan
Owner
0.3 km away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.9 km
Kailash Mishra
Owner
1/19
0.3 km away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
SL
Shree Laxmi Narayan Developers
1/11
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 850 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Akshar Developers
1/4
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹7.72 L - 9.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 13.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MB
MWF Builders And Developers
1/8
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K - ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 327 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
GB
Gruharaj Builder's and Developers
1/11
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹17.29 L - 29.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.05 L - 42.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PE
Pramukh Enterprises
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
HE
HDG Enterprise Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RI
Riddhi Infra Builders
1/33
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Neral

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftSizes: 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RK
R K Builders And Realtors
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftSizes: 263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RS
Rifaa Structural Solutions Private Limited
1/14
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mamdapur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.83 L - 22.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
Vijay Group
1/17
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FD
Friends Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ZC
Zash Constructions
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SANJAY D INAMDAR
Owner
1/21
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.7 km
Harlal
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khanda, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
24.12 L-39.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Asma Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mamdapur,Thane
18.83 L-22.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
15.65 L-21.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mira Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamdapur,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanda, Thane

Mamdapur
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality