Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2023
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Khanda, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Tulsi Realty
1/30

1 RK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.19 L - 15.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.49 L - 22.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TR
Tulsi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Centre Point

1 RK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GC
Global Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Ulhas NX

1 RK Studio Apartment in Neral

Studio Apartment
₹16 L - 21.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Khanda)

Yaqub Khan
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.3 km
Flynn
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
SL
Shree Laxmi Narayan Developers
1/11
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 850 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Jun, 2021
Suyog G Madhavi
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 4.2 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 4.2 km
AD
Akshar Developers
1/4
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹7.72 L - 9.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 13.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 193 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
JB
Jayveer Builders & Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹8.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.11 L - 14.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.13 L - 18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
HE
HDG Enterprise Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ZC
Zash Constructions
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/25
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 263 - 400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
VIDYADHAR
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.9 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
AG
Advance Group
1/4
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dhamote

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 203 - 324 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DB
Dalal Buildcon
1/6
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 242 - 333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
SG
Signature Group
1/51
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹10.21 L - 11.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.54 L - 16.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.03 L - 24.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 184 - 438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VN
Vardhaman Nest Homes
1/6
0.9 km away

1 RK Flat in Mamdapur

1 RK Flat
₹8.1 L - 9.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 228 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
5G
5P Group
1/2
0.9 km away
5P Aria
RERA

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 17.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 232 - 277 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RC
Rapid Construction
1/8
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Shreeram Builders And Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

1 RK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.09k/sq.ftSizes: 160 - 242 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
JB
Jewel Builders
1/11
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhamote

1 RK Flat
₹13.7 L - 14.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 206 - 389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Deepak Shirsat
Owner
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.6 km
NI
Nayan Infrastructure
1/27
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.35 L - 15.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.56 L - 17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 192 - 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khanda, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
15.65 L-21.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
24.12 L-39.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Burhan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mira Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Tower A Mercury Venus
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
17.5 L-17.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Kailash Complex
Property
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Damat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanda, Thane

Mamdapur
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft