More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1236

Flats for Sale in Khardipada, Diva, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khardipada? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khardipada. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Khardipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khardipada, Diva, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (759 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Palm Vista A1 & A2 (518 sq.ft)
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Shilphata, Thane
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Shilgaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1596 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Khidkali, Thane
...Read more
PP
Patil Properties
1/8
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Adriatica Casa Rio
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palav...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/7
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
1.77 km away
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/28
2.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/25
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Exotica
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khardipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.95 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.57 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.81 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/21
2.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dynamic Crest Phase I Rimo Everest
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGated CommunityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/24
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Golflinks Villas
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
1.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
TC
The Capitalist Realty
1/2
1.97 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 35.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 81.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SE
Shakuntala Enterprises
3.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
HP
Haware Properties
1/20
1.82 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L - 76.05 L
1 RK Flat
₹25.03 L - 76.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L - 76.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.03 L - 76.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/18
3.38 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/25
3.38 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Khardipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/33
3.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K - 12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
NR
Nice Realty
1/5
1.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
SD
Sai Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pearl Complex
3.44 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹32.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 31.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rathi Developers
1/2
2.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Desai Village, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RG
Royal Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kuber Aarambh Phase 1
3.05 km away

1 BHK Flat in Datiwali Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SB
Siddhivinayak Builders & Developers
2.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
3.36 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
1.77 km away
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
1.8 km away
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/21
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
1/23
1.79 km away
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khardipada, Thane

6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khardipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Sunrise Parkview
Property
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
54.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
46.82 L-65.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane