Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 859

New Residential Projects in Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West, Thane - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kisan Nagar 1? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kisan Nagar 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kisan Nagar 1, Thane West, Thane - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Deepa Mangalam (181 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Elite Al Taiba (406 sq.ft)
₹70.03 L - 95.9 L
Thane West, Thane
Sankalp Siddhi (364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Puraniks Grand Central (350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vartak Nagar, Thane
Sonali Raut Building (383 sq.ft)
₹83.67 L - 1.42 Cr
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
Yash Veer Galaxy (205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane East, Thane
Aradia (845 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Star Living (433 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 4.58 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sai Swayam Shalimar CHSL (747 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane East, Thane
Ojass Mai Kripa CHS (191 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane East, Thane
...Read more
DS
Deepa Suresh Gada
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Mangalam
3.17 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ER
Elite Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Al Taiba
3.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.03 L - 73.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.25 K/sq.ft
SD
Sankalp Developers Mumbai
2.62 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/34
2.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vartak Nagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.66 K - ₹22.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14
0.9 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
YI
Yash Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Veer Galaxy
2.13 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane East, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/17
2.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kisan Nagar 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine