More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2164

Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koliwada? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koliwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (652 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Haware City, Kasarvadavali
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kavesar, Hiranandani Estate
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
1 BHK Flat (684 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sai Nagar, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali
...Read more
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Eagleridge
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Kalpavruksha Oak Tulip Alcacia Almond
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
SP
Swara Properties
1/21
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Hometown Tower E
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/27
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Rosa Manhattan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amol Gaikwad
Play video
1/10
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/32
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Rosa Bella
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/31
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Rosa Royale
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.88 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.42 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.45 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SP
Swara Properties
1/11
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Sonal Laxmi Apartments
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Unnati Woods Phase 7
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/16
0.81 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
KD
Km Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Pearl II
1.97 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CF
Click For Homes
1/21
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vastuhome Properties
Play video
1/13
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gaurav Purushottam Nayan
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/9
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Darshan Platinum Heritage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/15
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Caviana
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/28
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/27
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
Raj Mane
Owner
1/11
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
PropSolution
1/24
1.43 km away
New Booking
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/16
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Greens
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rk Real Estate
1/28
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
CF
Click For Homes
1/27
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Ace Courtyard
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/14
2.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Carrara Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raunak Maximum City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/30
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SR
SKC Realty
Play video
1/18
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi Nesta
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ER
Empire Realty
1/28
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Estate Rodas Enclave
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Koliwada, Thane

10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Koliwada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Palms II
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
45.62 L-60.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Yashraj Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
44.64 L-60.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Horizon Heights D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gangat Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
32.42 L-37.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasam Kasam Shree Swami Samarth Apartment
Property
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Sidhhivinayak Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabh Ideal
1 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koliwada, Thane