More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koliwada? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koliwada. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Koliwada)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AC
Ace Constructions
1/29
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K - 14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
R
Rahul
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
P
Propertyavika2724
1/13
0.6 km away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
Rahul
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Groce...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
4.88 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.42 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.45 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
R
Rahul
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro Station
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
0.7 km away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DP
DISHA PROPERTY
1/9
0.8 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
C
Chandru
1/20
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | L...+ More
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/29
0.9 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
P
Propertyavika2724
1/7
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Propertyavika2724
1/7
0.9 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
P
Propertyavika2724
1/6
0.9 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
P
Propertyavika2724
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Koliwada, Thane

10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Koliwada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Palms II
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
45.62 L-60.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Yashraj Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
44.64 L-60.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Horizon Heights D
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Gangat Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
32.42 L-37.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasam Kasam Shree Swami Samarth Apartment
Property
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Sidhhivinayak Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabh Ideal
1 BHK Apartment
Koliwada,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koliwada, Thane