0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Nadgaon, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kishan Yadav
Owner
1/38
Resale
Shree Gajanan Fortune City
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
AP
A P Group Of Construction
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nadgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Nadgaon)

Harshal Kirtane
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kent Mein Bachpan School, Khadavli- 0.7 kmLucky Hotel- 0.1 km
EH
Estate Harbor
1.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/30
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ROSE ENGLISH SCHOOL- 2.6 kmShree Maha Ganapati Hospital- 1.3 kmKoliwada Restaurant and Bar- 0.9 kmShriram Plaza- 2.8 ...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/11
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ROSE ENGLISH SCHOOL- 2.3 kmShree Maha Ganapati Hospital- 0.8 kmKoliwada Restaurant and Bar- 0.4 kmShriram Plaza- 2.5 ...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/9
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nadgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Darshan
5.46 kmfrom
₹28.0 L
Kalash Darshan
Jay Ganesh Developers
1 BHK Flat Titwala, Thane
JG
Jay Ganesh Developers
Developer
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/9
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/5
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationNatural LightLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/5
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/10
5.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/27
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Titwala- 1.2 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.1 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.7 kmShriram Plaza- 0.2 km...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/27
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleGymnasium24*7 Security
S
Subhash
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/10
5.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalLiftGated Community
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nadgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Fortune City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nadgaon,Thane
21.99 L-33.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nadgaon, Thane

Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padgha
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasundri
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dohole
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasind
1 people rated this locality
5
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asangaon
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goveli
5,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year