Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sadguru Nakshtra

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by Sadguru Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

3 Acres

Sadguru Nakshtra is a project by Sadguru Developers in Thane. It is a Under Construction project. Sadguru Nakshtra offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Titwala, it is a residential project. It has 154 units. Sadguru Nakshtra offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 418.0 sq.ft.. Launched in June 2018, Sadguru Nakshtra is slated for possession in Apr, 2023. The address of Sadguru Nakshtra is Near Ganesh Temple, Titwala.Sadguru Nakshtra ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.Till date, Sadguru Developers has developed 3 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Titwala is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Gazebo
Solar Lighting
Skating Rink
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Storage
+33
Sadguru Nakshtra Project Images
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Sadguru Nakshtra
RERA
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shree Maha Ganapati HospitalClub HouseGated Community