Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Odedra Nagar, Dapode, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Odedra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Odedra Nagar, Dapode, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
Hita Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom