Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2023
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Oswal Park, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sheth Creators
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
I
Indiabulls
1/21

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.18 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 4.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
DR
Dosti Realty
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
OA
Oswal And Associates
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SC
Sheth Creators
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sheth Creators
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EE
Everest Excellent Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Om Sai Co Op Housing Society

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Oswal Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
0.37 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
I
Indiabulls

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
VG
Vijay Group

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (Oswal Park)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Permanand
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Oswal Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
RR
Runwal Realty
1/3
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹94.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/28
0.4 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr - 6.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Ashwin Sheth Group
1/26
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.95 K - 33.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1891 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CE
Cllaro Enterprises LLP
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/20
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 90.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/4
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 516 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/21
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.47 L - 74.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders And Developers
1/5
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 973 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/10
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JG
JMD Group
1/7
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
1/17
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.65k/sq.ftSizes: 496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NG
Nakshatra Group
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
TD
Teejadeep Developers
1/3
0.8 km away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹56.02 L - 64.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Oswal Park, Thane

Lok Puram
12,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Complex
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khopat
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagari
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Savarkar Nagar
10,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Oswal Park, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
78.03 L-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal New Dwarka
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashman One East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryaraj Shrikrishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights T4
4 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
4.12 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sankalp Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Shivprabha CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Oswal Park, Thane

Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year