Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vardhaman Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Gulmohar

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Patil Nagar)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
JG
Jagdale Group
1/20
0.2 km away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.04k/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
KR
Kores Realty
1/8
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
0.04 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
KR
Kores Realty
1/8
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.14k/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/9
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/17
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SS
Shree Saibaba Grihanirmiti Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/23
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MG
Maithili Group
1/17
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shree Sai Constructions Mumbai
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Ashar Group
1/17
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftSizes: 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
1/8
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
Sizes: 372 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
KG
Kalyan Group
1/28
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.15k/sq.ftSizes: 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
ND
Natasha Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patil Nagar, Thane

Dandekar Colony
₹15,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
₹8,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoramanagar
₹17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
₹16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Narang Privado
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Privado C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹1.43 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
₹1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
₹85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
₹2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Pokhran- 2
₹18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat
₹15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahman Society