Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2016
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Patil Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights (543 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Patil Nagar)

AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Piyush
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter HospitalLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.81 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Nishikant Vasant Bapat
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.45k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Tip Top Plaza- 2 kmR Mall, Mulund- 2.6 km
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/14
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
AP
Arnav Properties
1/28
1.7 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Apricot Partners
1/10
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patil Nagar, Thane

Dandekar Colony
15,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
8,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoramanagar
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Narang Privado
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Privado C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.43 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat