Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vardhaman Home
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Gulmohar

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Patil Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
Arnav Properties
1/10
0.2 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/27
0.3 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
MN
MANISH NAIK
1/28
0.6 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.68k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
MD
Manasi Desai
1/19
0.6 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
0.04 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
1.70 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
MD
Manasi Desai
1/30
0.6 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
P
Piyush
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
MD
Manasi Desai
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.7 km
MD
Manasi Desai
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
OV
OSP Ventures
1/6
0.8 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Bhagyashree Properties
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Jupiter HospitalVastu Compliant
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/24
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
BS
Black Stone Reality
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/21
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Patil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
MD
Manasi Desai
1/7
0.9 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.3 kmR Mall, Mu...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
Apricot Partners
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
RP
Roshan Pawar
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patil Nagar, Thane

Dandekar Colony
₹15,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
₹8,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manoramanagar
₹17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
₹16,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Narang Privado
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Privado C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹1.43 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
₹1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
₹85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
₹1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
₹2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swamiraj Zenith
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patil Nagar, Thane

Pokhran- 2
₹18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khopat