ArsalanOwner1/2Resale2 BHK Flat in Patil Nagar, Vasind, Thane ₹30 LAvg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft870 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftPower BackupPet AllowedContact
Abhi BhagwatOwner1/7Resale2 BHK Flat in Patil Nagar, Vasind, Thane ₹45 LAvg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyContact
BGBaviskar Group1/17Shiv Vista Homes RERA2 BHK Flat in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹30.51 L - 40.11 L2 BHK Flat₹69.65 L - 70.46 LAvg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Prashant GaykarOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Patil Nagar, Vasind, Thane ₹32 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft1066 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 1.2 kmRudra Kitchen- 2.2 km Updated 3w agoContact
Ratan Lal SethOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Patil Nagar, Vasind, Thane ₹35 LAvg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft828 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 1.2 kmRudra Kitchen- 2.2 km Updated 3w agoContact
Sagar ShelarOwner1/351.0 km away2 BHK Flat in Shivajinagar, Vasind, Thane RERA₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft780 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 0.1 kmRudra Kitchen- 0.1 kmContact
BEBuildcon Enterprises1/20.4 km awayBuildcon Royal Palm Building 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malbari Nager 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 391 - 542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
LCLaxmi Construction1/30.6 km awayLaxmi Residency RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 273 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
CRCrystal Realtors1/340.6 km awayCrystal Panvelkar Aangan RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 RK Flat₹9.28 L1 BHK Flat₹12.8 L - 15.6 L2 BHK Flat₹9.28 L - 19.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ravindra CharatkarOwner1/130.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Shivajinagar, Vasind, Thane ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft785 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 1 kmRudra Kitchen- 0.1 kmContact
BEBuildcon Enterprises1/80.9 km awayBuildcon Royal Palm Building 1 And Building 3 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹16.36 L - 20.43 L2 BHK Flat₹25.55 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
KD Vision1/30.9 km awayKD Sai Glory H And K To N RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹24.98 L - 31.33 L2 BHK Flat₹31.98 L - 34.98 LAvg. Price: ₹6.09 K - ₹7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
SCSai Construction Builders And Developers1/21.1 kms awaySai Dhaam Phase 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 370 - 523 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Shree Vallabh Developers1/21.1 kms awayShree Vallabh Chintamani Park RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 RK Flat₹12.96 L1 BHK Flat₹14.49 L - 19.84 L2 BHK Flat₹23.63 L - 28.62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
OIOmkar Infrastructure1/21.3 kms awayOmkar Pride RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 465 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Amarsinh Jadeja JadejaOwner1/121.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vasind, Thane RERA₹44.95 LAvg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 2.7 kmRudra Kitchen- 0.1 kmContact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/161.4 kms awayVardhaman Vatika RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 156 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/121.4 kms awayVardhaman Vatika Phase III Build No 3 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹18.5 L2 BHK Flat₹33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/71.4 kms awayVardhaman Building No 5 Vardhaman Vatika Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 308 - 464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/111.4 kms awayVardhaman Building No 4 Phase I Part Of Vardhaman Vatika Phase 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹16.4 L - 23.5 L2 BHK Flat₹24 L - 33.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/241.4 kms awayVardhaman Vatika Tower 1 To Tower 18 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 BHK Flat₹16.4 L - 19.61 L2 BHK Flat₹23.53 L - 33.22 LAvg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/61.4 kms awayVardhaman Vatika Phase 1 RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasind 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹32 LSizes: 244 - 443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Vardhaman Group of Companies1/121.5 kms awayVardhaman Vatika Phase 3 Building No 4 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in JSW Steel Area 1 BHK Flat₹27 L - 28.03 L2 BHK Flat₹35 L - 36.25 LAvg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
JAHUR ALIOwner1/42.0 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sarmal, Vasind, Thane ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft579 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: KINDER JOY SCHOOL, VASIND.- 3 kmHotel Sai Darbar- 2 kmContact
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd1/352.0 kms awayVBHC Hillview 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarmal 1 BHK Flat₹18.42 L - 30.86 L2 BHK Flat₹24.68 L - 40.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.94 K - 7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016Contact