Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

RERA Certified Projects in Patlipada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Damodar Enduri
Owner
1/50
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/20
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hill Garden Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
BD
Bhakti Dand
1/20
New Booking
TEN X ERA Raymond Realty Tower B
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
B
Banke
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K - ₹18.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolClose to R Mall ThaneGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/34
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.09k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patlipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.12 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.55 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
2.81 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaLiftClub House
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square by Square Feet Group
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DT
Destination Thane
1/18
New Booking
T Bhimjyani The Verraton Infinity Towers
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/31
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
T Bhimjyani The Verraton Infinity Towers
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThanePower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Patlipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/33
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/31
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.94k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/35
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall ThaneLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/36
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Apricot Partners
1/37
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Apricot Partners
1/27
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Apricot Partners
1/36
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/35
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Apricot Partners
1/31
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Apricot Partners
1/36
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.65k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/38
Resale
Neelkanth Greens
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/29
Resale
STG Signature Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patlipada, Thane

Shivai Nagar
12,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kailash Nagar
13,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cadbury junction
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patlipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West, Thane
1.65 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashree Galicia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
61.89 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Majestic
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane