Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Samrat Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samrat Ashok Nagar)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
7.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 2 more
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samrat Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
4.38 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
5.31 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
6.70 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
0.46 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 56.5 L
Kohinoor Gardens
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
0.9 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Official Seller
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Samrat Ashok Nagar, Thane

Narayan Nagar
7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasai Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samrat Ashok Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Seagreen Rudra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
36.0 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Royce
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Palacia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxur Devi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Anaya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Green Palacia
2 BHK Apartment
Ulhasnagar,Thane
90.01 L-90.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Premsagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
43.0 L-95.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samrat Ashok Nagar, Thane

Ulhasnagar
13 people rated this locality
4.45
6,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year