Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

1 BHK for sale in Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Shahad? Housing.com offers 41+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 15+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Shahad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor Prime (416 sq.ft)
₹42.6 L - 43 L
Shahad, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (688 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
...Read more
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
M
MYHOME
1/7
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
MYHOME
1/29
New Booking
Kohinoor Gardens
RERA
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/32
New Booking
GBK Vishwajeet Precious Phase 1
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Subhash
1/10
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
A
Anandhousingagency
1/8
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shahad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.36 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
5.98 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
6.29 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
6.42 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
V
Vishal
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Pratiksha Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suhas Rasal
Owner
1/7
Resale
Chirag Sadguru Krupa Il Phase
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Gurunath
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Dhatingan
Owner
1/20
Resale
P J Palm Prism
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Jain
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
BE
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Shahad

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
PJ
P J Construction
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Kavita
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Hitesh Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Millenium Heights
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ganesh Adsul
Owner
1/10
Resale
Annapurna Mangeshi Paradise
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.K Birla Public School- 2.9 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep Uttamchandani
Owner
1/30
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Haresh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shree Samarth Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.8 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
BC
BR Construction Mumbai
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AU
Annapurna Universal
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mohankheda Properties
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹54.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KN
Konark Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shahad, Thane

Kailash Colony
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramayan Nagar
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varap
7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khemani Industry Area
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shahad, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
85.98 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane