Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Ready to Move Properties in Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)GymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Shahad ...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaG...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Legend Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Podar International ...+ More
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Close to Shahad Railway Station Bus StopClose to...+ More
MT
MARKETING TEAM
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MT
MARKETING TEAM
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Siddhivinayak Developer Mumbai Royal Meadows
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shahad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
1.30 kmfrom
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
2.02 kmfrom
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
3.93 kmfrom
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
MT
MARKETING TEAM
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MT
MARKETING TEAM
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Don Bosco SchoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
S
Subhash
1/27
New Booking
Mahadev Enclaves
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Om Sai Estate Consultantancy
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Birla Vanya
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
S
Subhash
1/10
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Shahad Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
PJ
P J Construction
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Ajay
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Shahad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
by Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Ajay
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Pratiksha Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suhas Rasal
Owner
1/7
Resale
Chirag Sadguru Krupa Il Phase
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 85.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 85.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Gurunath
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
HARISH
1/23
Verified
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Girish
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Birla Vanya
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PG
Paradise Group
1/34

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Hitesh Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
Millenium Heights
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Chandni Chandnani
Owner
1/22
Resale
Annapurna Mangeshi Paradise
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Patwa
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Haresh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Birla Vanya Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BE
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shahad, Thane

Kailash Colony
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramayan Nagar
4,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitthalwadi
5,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varap
7,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khemani Industry Area
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shahad, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Legend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
85.98 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
37.74 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
59.48 L-90.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Crescent Park 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R B Om Pushpanjali
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sasvat Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji NX