Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

New Residential Projects in Shahapur, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shahapur? Housing.com offers 30+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Shahapur. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Shahapur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shahapur, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Dham Complex (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asangaon, Thane
Knox Symphonee Greens I (235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Qavi Model Town (350 sq.ft)
₹19.52 L - 36.75 L
Kalambhe, Thane
Bhere Plaza (392 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Residency (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Sai Arya Apartment (4053 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahapur, Thane
Shelavale Santosh Apartment (395 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 28.07 L
Shahapur, Thane
Enrich Eva (468 sq.ft)
₹26.03 L
Asangaon, Thane
La Luxuria (409 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalambhe, Thane
Om Butterfly Wings (230 sq.ft)
₹8.22 L - 19.56 L
Asangaon, Thane
...Read more
VB
Vaishnavi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Dham Complex
2.29 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
KR
Knox Realty
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Shahapur, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
QC
Qavi Construction
1/6
1.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalambhe, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L - 26.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L - 36.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BB
Bhere Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhere Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Gajanan Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SB
Sai Bhakti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Arya Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shelavale And Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelavale Santosh Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Shahapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
Enrich Housing India
1/23
2.56 km away

2 BHK Flat in Asangaon, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹26.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
QG
Qualitas Group
1/19
1.25 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalambhe, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
OS
Om Shree Maruti Sthapatya
1/2
1.83 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8.22 L - 9.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.73 L - 13.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.41 L - 19.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
KD
Kastuti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kastuti Paradise
1.75 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gotheghar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SS
Shree Sai Construction Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sheetal Apartment
1.34 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotheghar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
IA
Infinite Assets Property Developers LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Infinite Assets Dvine
1.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotheghar, Thane

1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request