Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shil, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Shil? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Shil, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
AL JNP Residency (322 sq.ft)
₹37.6 L
Shil, Thane
AS
Al Siraj Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of AL JNP Residency

2 BHK Flat in Shil

1 BHK Flat
₹23.93 L - 26.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027