Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Aadyashakti Enterprises
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Shivai Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
Permanand
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
B
Banke
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
0.45 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
0.49 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RG
Raunak Group
1/15
0.2 km away

1 RK, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.91 Cr - 9.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.48 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AG
Ashar Group
1/17
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftSizes: 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NR
Neelkanth Realty
1/32
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1177 - 1623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ND
Natasha Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CG
Cosmos Group
1/3
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.77k/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CG
Cosmos Group
1/16
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AE
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
1/8
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
Sizes: 372 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Maithili Group
1/17
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Shivai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
NR
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
1/44
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/9
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Raunak Group
1/13
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vartak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 76.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivai Nagar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uthalsar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Pali
18,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivai Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Silver Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Tranquil
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr